12 MAXI TOP v

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

allCategSchedule

24.7.13

ARGENTINA | Accreditation Cards


ARGENTINA | Accreditation Cards

1. ARGENTINA F35+ : click here

2. FFEMAR Argentina F40+ : click here

3. FFEMAR Argentina F50+ : click here

4. FFEMAR ARGENTINA F55+ : click here

5. Argentina M35+ : click here

6. Argentina M45+ : click here

7. Argentina M50+ (JV) : click here

8. ARGENTINA M65+ : click here


Thank you ALL of YOU...


Print again and again your Accreditation Card ...to remember THESSALONIKI.

(*** all data are until 09.07.2013, date that the OC print the Accreditation Cards and stopped the Online procedure for teams Roster WebForms)

Only 2 accounts (emails delegate) are permitted to : change the data.

All others accounts are permitted to : view only and print

calTab

Weekly schedule of the Championship

12.07.2013


18.00 Referees Meeting at Nikolaos Germanos Convention Center

19.00 Technical Meeting at Nikolaos Germanos Convention Center

 

See also : Directions Service [Driving-Walking-Transit]

13.07.2013


09.00 First game starts

18.00 Meeting

19.00 Opening Celebration at Alexandrion Sports Hall


13.07 PROGRAMM (Schedule order by Time)


Results and Standings [Women] : Women GameCenter

Results and Standings [Men] : Men GameCenter

14.07.2013


09.00-21.00 Games


14.07 PROGRAMM (Schedule order by Time, Gym)


Results and Standings [Women] : Women GameCenter

Results and Standings [Men] : Men GameCenter

15.07.2013


09.00-21.00 Games


15.07 PROGRAMM (Schedule order by Time, Gym)


Results and Standings [Women] : Women GameCenter

Results and Standings [Men] : Men GameCenter

16.07.2013


09.00-17.30 Games


16.07 PROGRAMM (Schedule order by Time, Gym)


Results and Standings [Women] : Women GameCenter

Results and Standings [Men] : Men GameCenter

19.30 Social Party at Aretsou Beach (Kalamaria)

 

See also : Directions Service [Driving-Walking-Transit]

17.07.2013


09.00-17.30 Games


17.07 PROGRAMM (Schedule order by Time, Gym)


Results and Standings [Women] : Women GameCenter

Results and Standings [Men] : Men GameCenter

12.30 FIMBA Game at Alexandrion Sports Hall

20.00 Mayor’s Reception at the City Hall of Thessaloniki

 

See also : Directions Service [Driving-Walking-Transit]

18.07.2013


09.00-21.00 Games – First Final Game


18.07 PROGRAMM (Schedule order by Time, Gym)


Results and Standings [Women] : Women GameCenter

Results and Standings [Men] : Men GameCenter

09.00 FIMBA Congress at Makedonia Palace Hotel

20.30 VIP Dinner King’s Palace – Karabournaki

 

See also : Directions Service [Driving-Walking-Transit]

19.07.2013


09.00-21.00 Games


19.07 PROGRAMM (Schedule order by Time, Gym)


Results and Standings [Women] : Women GameCenter

Results and Standings [Men] : Men GameCenter

20.07.2013


09.00-21.00 Games


20.07 PROGRAMM (Schedule order by Time, Gym)


Results and Standings [Women] : Women GameCenter

Results and Standings [Men] : Men GameCenter

LBLAll topics by category

All topics by category

NFTitles 4U

gf

lblWomenMatchCenter